Ergebnisse SWU

Schwarzwaldultra alle Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 2. Schwarzwaldultra vom 30.08. bis 01.09.2019                                       

Rank

Vorname

Nachname

Jhrg

Tag 1 49,1km

Tag 2 52,8km

Tag 3 46,5km

Gesamt 148,4km

M/W Rank

1

Thomas

Schmid

1969

5:05

5:35

4:42

15:15

M 1

2

Gunther

Krapf

1971

5:25

5:43

4:48

15:56

M 2

3

Thomas

Herget

1967

5:22

5:59

4:51

16:12

M 3

4

Dominic

Henzler

1988

5:24

5:45

5:19

16:28

M 4

5

Oliver

Hess

1975

5:25

6:40

5:51

17:56

M 5

5

Armin

Storz

1960

5:25

6:40

5:51

17:56

M 5

      7

Konstantin

Kratov

1974

6:09

7:00

5:27

18:36

M 7

      8

Walter

Krohn

1959

6:24

7:18

6:23

20:05

M 8

8

Uwe

Traub

1962

6:24

7:18

6:23

20:05

M 8

     10

Ulrich

Heller

1965

6:54

7:57

6:49

21:40

M10

     11

Uwe

Laig

1957

7:31

8:13

6:59

22:43

M11

11

Margit

Messerer

1967

7:31

8:13

6:59

22:43

W 1

13

Heidi Elisabeth

Weiß

1958

8:03

9:09

7:47

24:59

W 2

14

Edda

Bauer

1944

8:46

9:04

7:43

25:33

W 3

15

Helmut

Rosieka

1948

8:35

9:18

7:43

25:36

M12

16

Ewald

Komar

1950

8:45

9:26

8:13

26:24

M13

17

Marianne

Topolski

1953

8:48

9:36

8:25

26:49

W 4

18

Daniela

Dilling

1962

9:25

9:27

8:15

27:07

W 5

Rudibert

Beck

1955

8:44

9:18

---

---

Grace

Sacher

1954

8:35

8:54

---

---

Kerstin

Wurst

1970

7:31

9:09

---

---

     

Peter

Spirk

1965

6:56

8:13

---

---



Thomas (Teddy)

Weiß

1964

10:17

---

---

---


Ergebnisse 1. Schwarzwaldultra vom 30.08. bis 01.09.2018                                                                             

Rank

Vorname

Nachname

Jhrg

Tag 1

50 km

Tag 2

52km

Tag 3

48km

Gesamt 150km

M/W Rank

1

Armin

Rouka

1963

5:27

5:46

5:35

16:48

M 1

2

Andreas

Hausy

1964

5:38

5:46

5:35

16:59

M 2

3

Armin

Storz

1960

5:47

5:46

5:35

17:08

M 3

4

Carmen

Hildebrand

1969

5:47

6:04

5:41

17:32

W 1

5

Lars

Köbel

1974

6:30

6:34

6:13

19:17

M 4

      6

Peter

Böhm

1952

7:11

6:52

6:47

20:50

M 5

      7

Ulrich

Heller

1965

7:20

7:12

7:02

21:34

M 6

      8

Timo

Böhm

1983

7:03

6:50

7:45

21:38

M 7

      9

Michael

Weber

1958

8:05

7:41

7:02

22:48

M 8

     10

Diethard

Steinbrecher

1952

7:55

7:51

7:31

23:17

M 9

     11

Herbert

Gelb

1953

7:42

8:39

7:37

23:58

M 10

     12

Klaus

Neumann

1952

7:44

10:35

7:18

25:37

M 11

     13

Daniela

Dilling

1962

8:40

9:13

8:22

26:15

W 2

     14

Bill

Nickl

1954

8:20

9:56

8:45

27:01

M 12

     14

Rudibert

Beck

1955

8:20

9:56

8:45

27:01

M 12

16

Jörg

Schneider

1956

8:48

9:40

8:58

27:26

M 14

17

Bernhard

Bucher

1955

9:28

9:40

8:58

28:06

M 15

18

Rosemarie

von Kocemba

1944

9:48

10:14

9:41

29:43

W 3

     19

Dietrich

Eberle

1951

10:31

9:56

9:33

30:00

M 16

20

Ramona

Hauser

1964

9:59

10:35

10:25

30:59

W 4

     

Nicole

Heyne

1973

5:53

---

5:27

---



Thomas (Teddy)

Weiß

1964

8:48 

---

---

---