Ergebnisse GU

Alle Ergebnisse Grüntalultra

Rang

Std:Min

Vorname             

Zuname

Jhrg

4. Grüntalultra vom 27.08.2020

1

3:58

Jochen

Gehrmann

1977

M1

2

4:15

Dieter

Ulbricht

1967

M2

3

4:20

Wolf

Ernst

1975

M3

4

4:22

Dominic

Henzler

1988

M4

5

4:29

Andreas

Fischer

1979

M5

6

4:42

Marcus

Muhr

1982

M6

7

4:44

Ramin

Madani Moghaddam

1977

M7

7

4:44

Simon

Soballa

1971

M7

9

4:49

Markus

Lutz

1971

M9

10

4:59

Diana

Ernst

1979

W1

10

4:59

Benny

Groh

1985

M10

12

5:22

Lothar

Esser

1960

M11

13

5:30

Jessika

Schumann

1977

W2

14

5:32

Gundi

Weckenmann

1971

W3

14

5:32

Georg

Hilden

1967

M12

16

5:37

Udo

Pitsch

1953

M13

17

5:40

Wolfram

Andrae

1971

M14

18

5:48

Tilo

Epting

1977

M15

19

5:55

Klaus

Mantel

1963

M16

20

6:24

Cornelia

Rohwedder

1965

W4

21

7:15

Stefan

Schlett

1962

M17

22

7:21

Grace

Sacher

1954

W5

23

7:28

Herbert

Gelb

1953

M18

24

7:32

Uwe

Blutbacher

1968

M19

25

7:41

Daniela

Dilling

1962

W6

26

7:43

Helmut

Rosieka

1948

M20

27

8:11

Hagen

Brumlich

1944

M21

28

8:15

Monika

Dewald

1943

W7

29

8:17

Edda

Bauer

1944

W8

30

8:20

Thomas (Teddy)

Weiß

1964

M22

31

9:05

Rudibert

Beck

1955

M23

4:52

Daniela

Herz

1980

3 Runden gelaufen

1:58

Janika

Blutbacher

2007

1 Runde gelaufen


Rank

Std:Min

Vorname             

Zuname

Jhrg

3. Grüntalultra vom 29.08.2019          3 Runden mit 19 km, Gesamt 57 km

1

5:28

Jochen

Gehrmann

1977

M1

2

5:57

Sebastian

Böhm

1975

M2

3

7:20

Roland

Ries

1961

M3

4

8:43

Ruby

Werz

1974

W1

4

8:43

Uwe

Laig

1957

M4

4

8:43

Thomas

Dornburg

1960

M4

7

8:59

Sabine

Ries

1970

W2

8

9:29

Helmut

Rosieka

1948

M6

9

9:37

Rudibert

Beck

1955

M7

10

9:38

Michael

Werz

1973

M8

11

9:53

Daniela

Dilling

1962

W3

12

9:54

Edda

Bauer

1944

W4

13

10:47

Thomas (Teddy)

Weiß

1964

M9

Rank

Std:Min

Vorname             

Zuname

Jhrg

2. Grüntalultra vom 02.09.2018

1

7:16

Manfred             

Küster

1963

M 1

2

7:35

Andreas   

Hausy

1964

M 2

2

7:35

Berthold

Eichkorn

1961

M 2

4

8:52

Georg

Hilden

1967

M 4

4

8:52

Klaus

Neumann

1952

M 4

6

9:28

Christian

Marti

1952

M 6

7

9:49

Thomas( Teddy)

Weiß

1964

M 7

8

10:28

Daniela

Dilling

1962

W 1

9

11:27

Cornelia

Kaltwasser

1967

W 2

     9

11:.27

Sara

Kortyka

1991

W 2

9

11:27

Joachim

Kortyka

1955

M 8

    12

11:42

Rosemarie

von Kocemba

1944

W 4

Rank

Std:Min

Vorname             

Zuname

Jhrg

1. Grüntalultra vom 24.08.2017

1

6:34

Christopher             

Greenaway

1974

M 1

2

6:53

Andrea   

Ellesser

1966

W 1

2

6:53

Peter

Minicka

1979

M 2

4

7:25

Claudia

Ulrich

1969

W 2

4

7:25

Andreas

Schick

1960

M 3

6

7:41

Volker

Drexler

1969

M 4

7

7:45

Thorsten

Themm

1972

M 5

8

8:24

Nicolas

Koch

1969

M 6

9

9:47

Olaf

Häsler

1965

M 7

9

9:47

Helmut

Rosieka

1948

M 7

11

10:10

Rudibert

Beck

1955

M 9

12

10:45

Daniela

Dilling

1962

W 3

12

10:45

Thomas (Teddy)

Weiß

1964

M 10

14

10:53

Sylvia

Frühauf

1964

W 4

14

10:53

Dietrich

Eberle

1951

M 11

16

11:32

Anika

Paulick

1984

W 5

16

11:32

Erhard

Weiß

1950

M 12